#
| Aluno | Entrada
| Orientador
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Cristina Pereira Antônio | 1º/2023 |
Erich Birelli Tahara |
2 |
Ana Carolina de Aguiar | 1º/2024 |
Carlos Renato Machado |
3 |
Ana Flávia Bráz | 2º/2023 |
Santuza Maria Ribeiro Teixeira |
4 |
Bruna Costa Piau | 1º/2024 |
Ricardo Tostes Gazzinelli |
5 |
Bruna de Lima Alves | 1º/2024 |
Jader dos Santos Cruz |
6 |
Camila Rosa Campos | 2º/2023 |
Carlos Delfin Chávez Olórtegui |
7 |
Cassiene Reis Pereira | 2º/2023 |
Helton da Costa Santiago |
8 |
Cristofem Ramos Braga Alves | 2º/2022 |
Helton da Costa Santiago |
9 |
Cristopher Bryan da Silva Gomes | 2º/2023 |
Caroline Furtado Junqueira |
10 |
FAWAD ALI | 1º/2024 |
--- |
11 |
Frederico Gabriel de Carvalho Oliveira | 1º/2023 |
Glória Regina Franco |
12 |
Gabriella Fabiane de Assis Malta | 1º/2024 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
13 |
Helena Perez Coelho | 2º/2022 |
Helton da Costa Santiago |
14 |
Hugo Itaru Sato | 1º/2022 |
Santuza Maria Ribeiro Teixeira |
15 |
Isabela Garbazza Vieira | 1º/2022 |
Angélica Thomaz Vieira |
16 |
João Victor Marques da Silva | 1º/2024 |
Maria Elena de Lima Perez Garcia |
17 |
Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes | 1º/2023 |
Angélica Thomaz Vieira |
18 |
Julia De Souza Reis | 1º/2022 |
Santuza Maria Ribeiro Teixeira |
19 |
Laura Lis de Oliveira Santos | 2º/2022 |
Fabiana Simão Machado |
20 |
Lizbeth Sally Vilca Machaca | 1º/2024 |
Luis Henrique Franco |
21 |
Lucas Abreu Diniz | 1º/2023 |
Rafaela Salgado Ferreira |
22 |
Manuela Viana Renno Rodrigues | 2º/2022 |
João Trindade Marques |
23 |
Maycon Douglas Marques | 2º/2022 |
Artur Santos Miranda |
24 |
Millena Ferreira Fernandes | 2º/2023 |
Lucas Bleicher |
25 |
Nayara Moraes Rodrigues Pio de Araujo | 1º/2024 |
Glória Regina Franco |
26 |
Rafaela Silva Magalhães | 2º/2022 |
Clara Guerra Duarte |
27 |
Samuel Luiz Teixeira Porto | 2º/2023 |
Fabiana Simão Machado |
28 |
Sarah Aparecida Rodrigues Sérgio | 1º/2022 |
Ricardo Tostes Gazzinelli |
29 |
Sarah Cristina Pereira do Nascimento | 1º/2022 |
Maria de Fátima Martins Horta |
30 |
Thais Fernandes Bassani | 1º/2023 |
Dawidson Assis Gomes |
31 |
THAIS MOREIRA ABREU | 2º/2022 |
Tatiani Uceli Maioli |
#
| Aluno | Entrada
| Orientador
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adalberto Sales Miranda Junior | 2º/2023 |
Carlos Renato Machado |
2 |
Aline Mendes da Rocha | 1º/2020 |
Ronaldo Alves Pinto Nagem |
3 |
Amanda Carolina da Silva Nunes | 2º/2023 |
Andréa Mara Macedo |
4 |
Amanda Del Rio Abreu Rosa | 1º/2022 |
Rafaela Salgado Ferreira |
5 |
Ana Carolina Silva Batista | 2º/2023 |
Mariana Torquato Quezado de Magalhães |
6 |
Ana Elisa Nolasco e Silva | 1º/2023 |
Helton da Costa Santiago |
7 |
Beatriz Murta Rezende Moraes Ribeiro | 2º/2023 |
Rafaela Salgado Ferreira |
8 |
Bernardo Freire Starling Soares | 2º/2022 |
Tatiani Uceli Maioli |
9 |
BRENDA RAÍSSA DE OLIVEIRA | 2º/2019 |
Thiago Verano-Braga |
10 |
Camila Cristina Dourado de Souza | 2º/2021 |
Maria Elena de Lima Perez Garcia |
11 |
Camila Medeiros Costa | 1º/2022 |
Lis Ribeiro do Valle Antonelli |
12 |
Carlos Felipe Estevez Castro | 1º/2020 |
João Trindade Marques |
13 |
Carlos Roberto de Almeida Júnior | 2º/2023 |
Santuza Maria Ribeiro Teixeira |
14 |
Caroline Leonel Vasconcelos de Campos | 1º/2021 |
Helton da Costa Santiago |
15 |
Cecilia Horta Ramalho Pinto | 1º/2023 |
Ana Maria Caetano de Faria |
16 |
CHRISTINA APARECIDA MARTINS | 2º/2019 |
Liza Figueiredo Felicori Vilela |
17 |
Clara Couto Fernandez | 1º/2024 |
Dawidson Assis Gomes |
18 |
ELLEN CAROLINE NOBRE SANTOS | 2º/2020 |
Alvaro Gil Araujo Ferreira |
19 |
Esther Marques Alves Maciel | 2º/2022 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
20 |
Gabrielly Carvalho de Mattos | 2º/2023 |
Flávio Almeida Amaral |
21 |
Giovanna Caliman Camatta | 2º/2021 |
Ana Maria Caetano de Faria |
22 |
Gladstony de Oliveira Souza | 2º/2023 |
Carlos Delfin Chávez Olórtegui |
23 |
Glória Maria da Silva | 1º/2022 |
Liza Figueiredo Felicori Vilela |
24 |
Izabela Mamede Costa Andrade da Conceição | 2º/2022 |
Glória Regina Franco |
25 |
Izabella Bárbara Quirino de Lima | 2º/2019 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
26 |
Janayne Luihan Silva | 1º/2020 |
Jacqueline Isaura Alvarez Leite |
27 |
JENNIFFER RAMOS MARTINS | 1º/2024 |
Mauro Martins Teixeira |
28 |
Jessica Caroline Duarte | 1º/2019 |
Glória Regina Franco |
29 |
Josiane Teixeira de Andrade Chaves | 2º/2021 |
Luis Henrique Franco |
30 |
Júlia Guimarães Mendes Alves | 1º/2022 |
Jader dos Santos Cruz |
31 |
Juliana da Silva Brandi Oliveira | 2º/2021 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
32 |
Juliana Paiva Silveira Lacerda | 1º/2024 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
33 |
JULIANA RODRIGUES MORAES | 2º/2023 |
Mariana Torquato Quezado de Magalhães |
34 |
Julia Ramos Sampaio | 2º/2021 |
Ricardo Tostes Gazzinelli |
35 |
Larissa Leal Brinati | 1º/2024 |
Jacqueline Isaura Alvarez Leite |
36 |
Larissa Marcely Gomes Cassiano | 2º/2020 |
Glória Regina Franco |
37 |
Ligia Duval Sampaio | 3º/2022 |
Liza Figueiredo Felicori Vilela |
38 |
Lucas Haniel de Araujo Ventura | 1º/2023 |
Ana Maria Caetano de Faria |
39 |
Lucas Rodrigues Aguiar Ribeiro | 2º/2021 |
Thiago Verano-Braga |
40 |
Luiza Valença Barreto | 2º/2020 |
Rafaela Salgado Ferreira |
41 |
Luiz Pedro de Souza Costa | 2º/2020 |
Luis Henrique Franco |
42 |
MALENA VANESSA GRADOS VASQUEZ | 2º/2023 |
Carlos Delfin Chávez Olórtegui |
43 |
Manuela Cristina Emiliano Ferreira | 3º/2022 |
Liza Figueiredo Felicori Vilela |
44 |
Marcos Felipe Andrade de Oliveira | 1º/2021 |
Ana Maria Caetano de Faria |
45 |
María José González Armijos | 1º/2021 |
Dawidson Assis Gomes |
46 |
MARIA LUIZA MUNDIM PORTO PEDROSA | 2º/2022 |
Gustavo Batista de Menezes |
47 |
Mariana de Almeida Oliveira | 1º/2020 |
Ana Maria Caetano de Faria |
48 |
Marina Carvalho Rassbach | 2º/2020 |
Jacqueline Isaura Alvarez Leite |
49 |
Matheus Aragão Motta | 1º/2022 |
Ronaldo Alves Pinto Nagem |
50 |
Melissa Teixeira Goulart | 2º/2020 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
51 |
Monique Macedo Coelho | 1º/2021 |
Ana Maria Caetano de Faria |
52 |
Natalia Fernanda de Melo Oliveira | 1º/2023 |
Fabiana Simão Machado |
53 |
Nathalia Costa Silva | 2º/2022 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
54 |
Nathália Pereira da Silva Leite | 2º/2023 |
Ricardo Tostes Gazzinelli |
55 |
NELIO CUNHA GONCALVES | 2º/2019 |
Andréa Mara Macedo |
56 |
Paulo Henrique Gomes dos Santos | 1º/2024 |
Lucas Bleicher |
57 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA PALMEIRA | 2º/2022 |
Mauro Martins Teixeira |
58 |
Peter Silva Rocha | 2º/2019 |
Flávio Almeida Amaral |
59 |
RAFAELA DAS DORES PEREIRA | 2º/2019 |
Fabiana Simão Machado |
60 |
Rafael José Luis Saavedra Langer | 2º/2021 |
Carlos Delfin Chávez Olórtegui |
61 |
Rafael Moraes Aguiar | 1º/2020 |
Ângela Maria Ribeiro |
62 |
Raniele da Silva Moreira | 1º/2023 |
Liza Figueiredo Felicori Vilela |
63 |
SABRINA PINHEIRO FABRINI | 2º/2020 |
Jacqueline Isaura Alvarez Leite |
64 |
Siad Cedric Gbadeguetchin AMADOU | 1º/2020 |
João Trindade Marques |
65 |
TAMIRES MOREIRA GOMES | 2º/2023 |
Helton da Costa Santiago |
66 |
Thais Abdala Torres | 1º/2021 |
Lis Ribeiro do Valle Antonelli |
67 |
Thiago Araújo Andrade | 2º/2021 |
Fabíola Mara Ribeiro |
68 |
Thiago Henrique Jiran Ferreira Leite | 2º/2021 |
João Trindade Marques |
69 |
Veronica Silva Valadares | 1º/2020 |
Mariana Torquato Quezado de Magalhães |
70 |
Victor Mendonça de Rezende Fabri | 2º/2022 |
Mariana Torquato Quezado de Magalhães |
71 |
Viviani Mendes de Almeida | 2º/2020 |
Angélica Thomaz Vieira |
72 |
Wender Vera dos Santos | 1º/2024 |
Carlos Renato Machado |
73 |
Wesley Roger Rodrigues Ferreira | 2º/2019 |
Carlos Renato Machado |
Av. Antônio Carlos, 6627 - Pampulha
Cx Postal 486 - 31270-901, Belo Horizonte, MG
Fone:(31)3409-2615 - Fax:(31)3409-2614
E-mail: pg-biq@icb.ufmg.br
Localização